Gold Bleach
Gold Bleach

Gold Bleach

MOQ : 10 Packs

Gold Bleach Specification

  • Application
  • External use only
  • Feature
  • 20% Extra, Gentle on Skin
  • Product Type
  • Bleach Cream
  • Treatments & Functions
  • Skin Brightening and Lightening
  • Age Group
  • Adults
  • Use
  • Facial and body skin bleach
  • Color
  • Gold
  • Storage Instructions
  • Store in a cool, dry place
  • Expiry Details
  • Check on packaging
  • Packaging Type
  • Box
  • Fragrance
  • Mild floral/gold essence
  • Suitable For
  • All skin types
  • Form
  • Cream with activator
  • Caution
  • Do a patch test before use
 

Gold Bleach Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Packs
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Gold Bleach About



Experience the spectacular glow of our Gold Bleach-a kingly solution crafted for rarefied beauty. This cream-based bleach with activator comes in a meticulously boxed package, featuring a gentle formula suitable for all skin types and ages. Infused with a mild floral and gold essence fragrance, it brightens and lightens both facial and body skin instantly. Take advantage of our limited time offer with Instant Checkout and get 20% Extra! Supplies are limited, so act fast. Always check expiry details and conduct a patch test before use. Store in a cool, dry place. External use only. Available for supply across India through trusted suppliers, traders, and wholesalers.

Special Features & Area of Application

Gold Bleach delivers a rarefied glow, blending mild gold essence and gentle skin brightening technology suitable for all skin types. Its kingly formula works great for adults who desire radiant and even-toned skin, and it can be applied to both facial and body areas. The bleach is enhanced with a 20% Extra feature, maximizing value for every box. Spectacular results are achieved while staying gentle on the skin, ensuring a remarkable and comfortable beauty experience.


Packaging, Sample Policy & Supply Details

Each Gold Bleach is carefully packaged in a secure box, preserving the cream and activator's quality. For those interested in bulk supply and sales, exchange options and attractive sale prices are available through our India-based supply network. We support sample policies upon request, making sure clients experience quality before purchase. Our main FOB port is well-connected for prompt delivery, ensuring an efficient and reliable supply chain to meet limited stock demands.


FAQ's of Gold Bleach:


Q: How should Gold Bleach be used safely on the skin?

A: Before applying Gold Bleach, it is essential to do a patch test to check for any sensitivity. Follow the instructions on the packaging for mixing the cream and activator. Apply evenly to the desired facial or body area, avoiding eyes and lips, and rinse off as directed. External use only.

Q: What types of skin is Gold Bleach suitable for?

A: Gold Bleach is formulated to be gentle and effective on all skin types, making it suitable for adults with varying skin concerns who seek skin brightening and lightening benefits.

Q: When is the best time to use Gold Bleach?

A: Gold Bleach can be used whenever your skin needs brightening and is dull. Ensure it is applied on clean, dry skin and avoid using it on irritated or broken skin. Always perform a patch test prior to any full application.

Q: Where can I purchase Gold Bleach, and is instant checkout available?

A: Gold Bleach is available through suppliers, traders, and wholesalers across India, with the convenience of instant checkout. Due to limited stock and limited time offers, early purchase is recommended.

Q: What are the main benefits of using Gold Bleach?

A: The main benefits include spectacular skin brightening and lightening, a mild floral/gold essence fragrance, and a gentle formula enhanced with a 20% extra quantity. It's suitable for both facial and body application, providing a kingly radiance instantly.

Q: What is the shelf life, and how do I check expiry details?

A: Shelf life and expiry details are clearly printed on the packaging of each Gold Bleach box. Always check these details before use and store the product in a cool, dry place to maintain efficacy.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Personal Care Product Category

Sun Tan Removal Mask

Sun Tan Removal Mask

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Packs

Feature : Instant tan removal, brightens complexion, gentle on skin

Application : Apply an even layer to cleansed skin, leave for 15 minutes, and rinse off thoroughly

Product Type : Sun Tan Removal Mask

Age Group : Adults

Use : Other, Skin application for face and body

Siloxy Hair Color

Siloxy Hair Color

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Packs

Feature : Longlasting color, Nourishing formula

Application : Apply on hair as per instructions

Product Type : Permanent Hair Color

Age Group : Adults

Use : Other, Professional & Home Use

Hydra Boost Facial Kit

Hydra Boost Facial Kit

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Packs

Feature : Hydra Boost, Hyaluronic Acid, Deep hydration, Skin Radiance

Application : Facial skincare, suitable for all skin types

Product Type : Facial Kit

Age Group : Adults

Use : Other

Care Crew Hair Product

Care Crew Hair Product

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Packs

Feature : Professional grade, suitable for salon and home

Application : Apply to clean, damp hair as directed

Product Type : Hair Treatment

Age Group : Adults

Use : Other, External use for hair



Back to top